AADOCR Government Affairs Committee

Please log in to view more details.
Sharukh Khajotia
  • Chair
  • 3/25/2018
  • 3/26/2022
  • American Division
Anne George
  • Member
  • 6/23/2019
  • 3/26/2022
  • American Division
Gregg Gilbert
  • Member
  • 3/22/2020
  • 3/26/2022
  • American Division
Effie Ioannidou
  • Member
  • 3/22/2020
  • 3/18/2023
  • American Division
Christy McKinney
  • Member
  • 3/22/2020
  • 3/16/2024
  • American Division
Alexandra Rogers
  • Member
  • 6/23/2019
  • 3/26/2022
  • American Division
Christopher Fox
  • ex officio
  • 5/1/2008
  • 3/31/2025
  • American Division