IADR Constitution Committee

Please log in to view more details.
Omolara Uti
  • Chair
  • 7/24/2021
  • 6/25/2022
  • Nigerian Division
Laura Acosta-Torres
  • Member
  • 7/24/2021
  • 3/16/2024
  • Mexican Division
Smriti Aryal AC
  • Member
  • 7/24/2021
  • 3/16/2024
  • United Arab Emirates
Madhan Balasubramanian
  • Member
  • 6/23/2019
  • 6/25/2022
  • Australian/New Zealand Division
Alvaro Della Bona
  • Member
  • 3/22/2020
  • 6/24/2023
  • Brazilian Division
Gaetano Isola
  • Member
  • 6/23/2019
  • 6/25/2022
  • Continental European Division
Gabriel Sanchez
  • Member
  • 7/24/2021
  • 3/16/2024
  • Argentine Division
Hai Ming Wong
  • Member
  • 3/22/2020
  • 6/24/2023
  • Southeast Asian Division
Satoru Yamada
  • Member
  • 3/22/2020
  • 6/24/2023
  • Japanese Division