Asia/Pacific Region Officers

Please log in to view more details.
Paul Cooper
  • President
  • 2/1/2024
  • 12/31/2024
  • Australian/New Zealand Division
Jie-Fei Shen
  • Secretary
  • 1/1/2023
  • 1/1/2025
  • Chinese Division
May Mei
  • Treasurer
  • 2/1/2023
  • 12/31/2024
  • Australian/New Zealand Division
Nobuhiro Takahashi
  • Regional Board Member
  • 7/24/2021
  • 3/16/2024
  • Japanese Division
Hiroshi Egusa
  • Member
  • 1/1/2023
  • 12/31/2024
  • Japanese Division
Mikako Hayashi
  • Member
  • 1/1/2023
  • 12/31/2024
  • Japanese Division
Keiji Moriyama
  • Member
  • 1/1/2023
  • 12/31/2024
  • Japanese Division
Youngnim Choi
  • Member
  • 10/1/2023
  • 9/30/2024
  • Korean Division
Miao He
  • Member
  • 1/1/2023
  • 1/1/2025
  • Chinese Division
Hoang Trong Hung
  • Member
  • 11/24/2023
  • 9/21/2025
  • Southeast Asian Division
Page 1 of 2.
  • First
  • Previous
  • 1
  • 2
  • Next
  • Last