Pan European Region Officers

Please log in to view more details.
Fionnuala Lundy
  • President
  • 10/1/2020
  • 10/1/2022
  • Irish Division
Harold Sgan-Cohen
  • Immediate Past President
  • 10/1/2020
  • 10/1/2022
  • Israeli Division
Zrinka Tarle
  • Treasurer
  • 10/1/2020
  • 10/1/2022
  • Continental European Division
Gottfried Schmalz
  • Regional Board Member
  • 6/23/2019
  • 6/25/2022
  • Continental European Division
Imad About
  • Member
  • 10/1/2020
  • 10/1/2022
  • Continental European Division
Paul Anderson
  • Member
  • 10/1/2020
  • 10/1/2022
  • British Division
Hal Duncan
  • Member
  • 10/1/2020
  • 10/1/2022
  • Irish Division
Reinhard Hickel
  • Member
  • 10/1/2020
  • 10/1/2022
  • Continental European Division
Yael Houri-Haddad
  • Member
  • 10/1/2020
  • 10/1/2022
  • Israeli Division
Anne Marie Lynge Pedersen
  • Member
  • 10/1/2020
  • 10/1/2022
  • Scandinavian Division
Page 1 of 2.
  • First
  • Previous
  • 1
  • 2
  • Next
  • Last