Evidence-based Dentistry Network

Please log in to view more details.
Malavika Tampi
  • President
  • 3/16/2024
  • 6/28/2025
  • American Division
Fang Hua
  • President-elect
  • 3/16/2024
  • 6/28/2025
  • Chinese Division
Kelvin Afrashtehfar
  • Vice-president
  • 3/16/2024
  • 6/28/2025
  • United Arab Emirates Section
Nitesh Tewari
  • Secretary/Treasurer
  • 3/16/2024
  • 6/26/2027
  • Indian Division
Shahnavaz Khijmatgar
  • Immediate Past President
  • 3/16/2024
  • 6/28/2025
  • Irish Division
Bana Abdulmohsen
  • Councilor
  • 6/25/2022
  • 6/28/2025
  • British Division