Pediatric Oral Health Research

Please log in to view more details.
Jung-Wei Chen
  • President
  • 7/25/2021
  • 6/25/2022
  • American Division
Martha Ann Keels
  • President-elect
  • 7/25/2021
  • 6/25/2022
  • American Division
Duangporn Duangthip
  • Vice-president
  • 7/24/2021
  • 3/26/2022
  • Southeast Asian Division
Mihiri Silva
  • Secretary/Treasurer
  • 7/24/2021
  • 3/16/2024
  • Australian/New Zealand Division
Farah Chouchene
  • Councilor(s)
  • 7/24/2021
  • 3/16/2024
  • Tunisian Section
Kavita Mathu-Muju
  • Group Program Chair (IADR/AADOCR Meetings)
  • 7/24/2021
  • 6/25/2022
  • Canadian Division
Masahiro Heima
  • Symposium Organizer (IADR/AADOCR Meetings)
  • 7/24/2021
  • 6/25/2022
  • Japanese Division
Kavita Mathu-Muju
  • Proposal Coordinator (IADR/AADOCR Meetings)
  • 7/24/2021
  • 6/25/2022
  • Canadian Division