Saudi Arabian Division

Please log in to view more details.
Deema AlShammery
  • President
  • 2/4/2020
  • 1/31/2022
  • Saudi Arabian Division
Abdulrahman Al Saffan
  • Vice-president
  • 1/6/2020
  • 12/31/2022
  • Saudi Arabian Division
Sultan Binalrimal
  • Immediate Past President
  • 1/1/2020
  • 12/31/2021
  • Saudi Arabian Division
Turki Bakhsh
  • Secretary
  • 2/1/2020
  • 12/29/2022
  • Saudi Arabian Division
Dalal Alotaibi
  • Treasurer
  • 2/1/2020
  • 1/29/2022
  • Saudi Arabian Division
Osamah Almugeiren
  • Councilor(s)
  • 2/4/2020
  • 1/29/2022
  • Saudi Arabian Division