Scandinavian Division

Please log in to view more details.
Vilma Brukiene
  • President
  • 1/1/2022
  • 12/31/2022
  • Scandinavian Division
Gunhild Strand
  • Immediate Past President
  • 1/1/2022
  • 12/31/2023
  • Scandinavian Division
Ulvi Gursoy
  • Secretary
  • 1/1/2018
  • 12/31/2022
  • Scandinavian Division
Nina Sabel
  • Treasurer
  • 3/25/2017
  • 12/31/2025
  • Scandinavian Division
Vilma Brukiene
  • Councilor(s)
  • 1/1/2022
  • 12/31/2023
  • Scandinavian Division
Ulvi Gursoy
  • Councilor(s)
  • 1/1/2020
  • 12/31/2022
  • Scandinavian Division
Vibeke Bælum
  • Editor
  • 1/1/2016
  • 12/31/2022
  • Continental European Division