Oral Medicine & Pathology

Please log in to view more details.
Andrew Fribley
  • President
  • 7/25/2021
  • 6/25/2022
  • American Division
Saman Warnakulasuriya
  • President-elect
  • 7/25/2021
  • 6/25/2022
  • British Division
Camile Farah
  • Vice-president
  • 7/24/2021
  • 3/26/2022
  • Australian/New Zealand Division
Diana Messadi
  • Secretary/Treasurer
  • 3/22/2020
  • 6/24/2023
  • American Division
Faizan Alawi
  • Councilor(s)
  • 3/22/2020
  • 6/24/2023
  • American Division
Andrew Fribley
  • Group Program Chair (IADR/AADOCR Meetings)
  • 7/24/2021
  • 6/25/2022
  • American Division
Saman Warnakulasuriya
  • Symposium Organizer (IADR/AADOCR Meetings)
  • 7/24/2021
  • 6/25/2022
  • British Division