Kuwaiti Division

Please log in to view more details.
Rashed Al-Azemi
  • President
  • 1/1/2020
  • 12/31/2021
  • Kuwaiti Division
Fawaz Alzoubi
  • President-elect
  • 8/7/2020
  • 12/31/2021
  • Kuwaiti Division
Aqdar Akbar
  • Vice-president
  • 8/5/2020
  • 12/31/2021
  • Kuwaiti Division
Adel Al-Asfour
  • Immediate Past President
  • 1/1/2019
  • 12/31/2021
  • Kuwaiti Division
Abrar Al-Anzi
  • Secretary
  • 8/5/2020
  • 12/31/2023
  • Kuwaiti Division
Saleh Ashkanani
  • Treasurer
  • 8/5/2020
  • 12/31/2023
  • Kuwaiti Division
Hanouf Albuaijan
  • Councilor(s)
  • 8/5/2020
  • 12/31/2021
  • Kuwaiti Division
Hanadi Alenezi
  • Councilor(s)
  • 8/5/2020
  • 12/31/2021
  • Kuwaiti Division
Muneera Burashed
  • Councilor(s)
  • 8/5/2020
  • 12/31/2021
  • Kuwaiti Division