British Division

Please log in to view more details.
Rachel Waddington
  • President
  • 9/2/2021
  • 9/7/2023
  • British Division
Marcello Riggio
  • Immediate Past President
  • 9/2/2021
  • 9/7/2023
  • British Division
Paul Anderson
  • Secretary
  • 7/1/2019
  • 9/7/2023
  • British Division
Anousheh Alavi
  • Treasurer
  • 5/1/2021
  • 9/7/2023
  • British Division
Maisoon Al-Jawad
  • Councilor(s)
  • 9/1/2019
  • 9/1/2022
  • British Division
Emanuele Cotroneo
  • Councilor(s)
  • 7/1/2019
  • 9/7/2023
  • British Division
Richard Holliday
  • Councilor(s)
  • 9/1/2019
  • 9/1/2022
  • British Division
Paul Ryan
  • Councilor(s)
  • 9/1/2020
  • 9/1/2023
  • British Division