Iraqi Division

Please log in to view more details.
Faaiz Alhamdani
  • President
  • 1/8/2021
  • 1/8/2025
  • Iraqi Division
Maha Abbas
  • Vice-president
  • 1/8/2016
  • 1/8/2025
  • Iraqi Division
Anwar Tappuni
  • Immediate Past President
  • 6/25/2016
  • 1/8/2025
  • British Division
Bahn Agha
  • Secretary
  • 1/8/2021
  • 1/8/2025
  • Iraqi Division
Ahmed Mustafa
  • Treasurer
  • 1/1/2021
  • 12/31/2025
  • Iraqi Division
Elham Abdulkareem
  • Councilor(s)
  • 1/9/2016
  • 1/8/2025
  • Iraqi Division
Maryam Alisy
  • Councilor(s)
  • 1/8/2020
  • 1/8/2025
  • Iraqi Division
Saja Muhsin
  • Scientific Officer
  • 1/8/2021
  • 1/8/2025
  • Iraqi Division