Pakistani Section

Please log in to view more details.
Khalid Siddiqi
  • President
  • 1/1/2023
  • 12/31/2023
  • Pakistan Section
Abdul Khan
  • Immediate Past President
  • 1/1/2023
  • 12/31/2023
  • Pakistan Section
Hafiz Muhammad Owais Nasim
  • Secretary
  • 11/1/2021
  • 10/30/2024
  • Pakistan Section
Muhammad Saad Ullah
  • Treasurer
  • 1/1/2023
  • 12/31/2023
  • Pakistan Section
Usman Ashraf
  • Councilor(s)
  • 1/1/2023
  • 12/31/2023
  • Pakistan Section
Muhammad Kaleem
  • Councilor(s)
  • 1/1/2023
  • 12/31/2023
  • Pakistan Section
Laraib Qamar
  • Councilor(s)
  • 1/1/2023
  • 12/31/2023
  • Pakistan Section
Syed Ali Khurram
  • International Relations Representative
  • 1/1/2023
  • 12/31/2023
  • British Division